Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Pokal-MM
  •  
  • Saison 2011/12

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl


    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Pokal-Meisterschaft 2012/2013
Pokal-MM
2. Spieltag - 02.12.2012

SK Stolzenau3:1SF Sulingen
Bergmann, Nils(1964)1:0(1689)Dr. Ehlers, Sven
Land, Rainer(1848)1:0(1928)Dr. Baar, Manfred
Weike, Jochen(1798)½:½(1864)Kastens, Elmar
Stief, Matthias(1605)½:½(1724)Tschernucha, Andreas-Georg
     
SVg Steinhude1:3Barsinghausen
Nülle, Christoph(1952)0:1(2040)Eike, Detlef
Mares, Sven(1809)0:1(1946)Töllner, Uwe
Beyer, Kraft(1563)0:1(1925)Hilker, Björn
Beyer, Kraft jun.(1419)1:0(1681)Dreyer, Jan Erik
     
SF Hannover0:4HSK-Lister Turm
Dr. Titzhoff, Frank(2050)0:1(2171)Hoffmann, Lukas
Schulz, Jürgen(1839)0:1(2251)Gentemann, Moritz
Schmuckall, Bernd(1687)-:+(2035)Khodjabagyan, Seyran
Dr. Ploog, Martin(2045)-:+(1986)Treiber, Burkhard
     
SD Isernhagen2:2WB Eilenriede
Loßin, Sven-Hendrik(2062)1:0(2003)Obert, Günter-Fritz
Hachtmann, Christian(1941)½:½(2038)Kleinschroth, Roland
Eilert, Marius(1960)½:½(1966)Schmalz, Dierk
Reinecke, Jürgen(1835)0:1(1465)Buwitt, Sven
     
SV Springe:Hamelner SV
Amm, Dieter(1857)0:1(2100)van Son, Lutz
Weber, Holger(1781)½:½(1965)Belov, Igor
Söchtig, Rudolf(1668)½:½(1892)Jacobi, Felix-Hagen
Engelking, Michael(1792)½:½(1914)Barz, Oliver
     
Peiner SV4:0Wolfenbüttel
Helmer, Christoph(2135)1:0(1994)Prof. Dr. Kraft, Karl-Heinz
Garbuszus, Jürgen(2013)1:0(2019)Dörge-Koch, Sven
Drewes, Marco(2003)1:0(1943)Klettke, Wolfgang
Belakhin, Alexander(1940)1:0(1915)Müller, Willi
     
Königssprin. BS1:3BS Gliesmarode
Dehn, Marcus(2041)0:1(2390)FM Braun, Vitali
Dorn, Matthias(1997)½:½(2145)FM Dr. Clemens, Christian
Köthe, Andreas(1839)½:½(1934)Dr. Cichy, Michael
Buchholz, Ralf(1754)0:1(1980)Hauernherm, Stefan
     
SK Gronau1:3SVG Salzgitter
Heilmann, Matthias(1801)0:1(2305)FM Müller, Fabian
Helbing, Mathias(1842)0:1(2185)Tennert, Simon
Tenne, Fabian(1785)0:1(2103)Zeltwanger, André
Marks, Udo(1668)1:0(1958)Othmer, Michael
     
SK Bad Harzburg½:Tempo Göttingen
Geers, Bernhard(1924)0:1(2207)Petzold, Golo
Stillke, Hans-Joachim(1891)½:½(2073)Markgraf, Stefan
Prof. Dr. Lammers, Frank(1900)0:1(1988)Dr. Tödter, Carsten
Werner, Philipp(1793)0:1(2030)Rother, Moritz
     
SK Cuxhaven0:4SF Buxtehude
Enke, Nils(1583)0:1(2122)Kuberczyk, Christoph
Kuhlins, Niklas(1307)0:1(1984)Schöngart, Ralf
Schmidt, Gino(1234)0:1(1884)Skalmowski, Bernd
Jäckel, Arvid(1119)0:1(1855)Lehmkuhl, Stefan
     
SK Rotenburg3:1SK Bremen-Nord
Martin, Dennis(1849)1:0(1876)Pundt, Wilfried
Heinig, Matthias(1861)½:½(1916)Müller, Wolfgang
Lebiedz, Oliver(1825)1:0(1695)Röhl, Bernd
Schreiber, Peter(1809)½:½(1758)Kaßner, Ralph
     
KS Emden:SV Esens
Bartsch, Steffen(2036)-:+(1904)Dr. Kobs, Stephan
Kerker, Andreas(2075)½:½(1889)Wübbenhorst, Oke
Lehmann, Edwin(1881)1:0(1762)de Neidels, Frank
Müller, Christian(1806)1:0(1392)Kassas, Maimoon
     
SK Varel von 18960:4SF Leherheide
Dr. Brumby, Hans-Christoph(1965)0:1(2118)Ratjen, Thomas
Weber, Hubert(1927)0:1(2047)Pienski, Olaf
Dr. Boos, Hanspeter(1664)0:1(1999)Tronnier, Michael
Decker, Ingo(1696)0:1(1827)Schattauer, Volker
     
SF Spelle1:3SG Oesede-Gmht.
Löcken, Siegfried(1981)0:1(2176)Raum, Sebastian
Altendeitering, Thomas(1833)0:1(2100)Düssler, Stefanie
Haumer, Christian(1793)1:0(1920)Dittrich, Meik
Focks, Klaus(1487)0:1(1912)Gohmann, Marc
     
Ankum/Bersenbrü3:1SC Fürstenau
Siemer, Christof(1671)½:½(1679)Silies, Martin
Kern, Burkhard(1751)1:0(1625)Fischöder, Michael
Ibisch, Siegmar(1443)½:½(1538)Zilke, Alexander
Maschewski, Wolfgang(1693)1:0(1380)Zilke, Albert
     
SV Lingen1:3SK Nordhorn-Bl.
Oehne, Timo(2098)0:1(2399)IM Kroeze, Frank M.
GM Gutman, Lev(2387)½:½(2174)Schulz, Jens
IM Lingnau, Carsten(2352)½:½(2244)Kollen, Zyon
Koop, Thorben(2173)0:1(2190)Wiebe, Patrick
     

Nächster Spieltag (20.01.2013)
Barsinghausen - SK Stolzenau
SF Buxtehude - SD Isernhagen
SF Leherheide - Tempo Göttingen
SG Oesede-Gmht. - Hamelner SV
SK Rotenburg - HSK-Lister Turm
SK Nordhorn-Bl. - SVG Salzgitter
KS Emden - Ankum/Bersenbrü
Peiner SV - BS Gliesmarode

Staffelleiter
Klaus Schumacher
Tel.: 04421/304022
klaus.schumacher @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @wsc1887.de